Chapel 2007

Interest rates Floating Rate Notes 2007 due 2066



CHAPEL 2007 B.V.
Asset-Backed
Floating Rate Notes
2007 due 2066
Class A2 XS0291271319
Class B XS0287349566
Class C XS0287351463
Class D XS0287352198
Class E XS0287352511
Class F XS0290510626
Class G XS0290516409

In accordance with the Terms and Conditions of the Notes, notice is hereby given that for the interest period from 18 april 2017 to 17 July 2017 the interest rates have been fixed at:

Class A2: 0,02800 %,
Class B: 0,10800 %,
Class C: 0,36800 %,
Class D: 0,54800 %,
Class E: 1,48800 %,
Class F: 5,66800 %,
Class G: 8,16800 %,

Interest payable on 17 July 2017 will amount to:

Class A2: EUR 2,51 per EUR 35.917,00 Note.
Class B: EUR 27,00
Class C: EUR 92,00
Class D: EUR 137,00
Class E: EUR 372,00
Class F: EUR 1.417,00
Class G: EUR 2.042,00 per EUR 100.000,00 Note.

Amsterdam, 12 April 2017

Message details

Sub-group Bonds
Issuer Chapel 2007
Category Coupon / interest
ISIN XS0291271319
XS0287349566
XS0287351463
XS0287352198
XS0287352511
XS0290510626
XS0290516409
Securities name Floating Rate Notes
Publication date April 14 2017